Author Topic: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer  (Read 2266 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Bellend

  • Klass Klown
  • ***
  • Posts: 297
    • View Profile
« Last Edit: June 04, 2008, 06:27:29 am by Bellend »

zhangweizheng3

  • Relentless Teamkiller
  • **
  • Posts: 75
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #1 on: May 25, 2008, 03:49:51 pm »
omg thx so much bel :icon_rolleyes2
and btw please consider adding the godmode sp mode, i need it very much thx :wink2

Frank P.

  • Heckler Apprentice
  • ****
  • Posts: 1011
  • Still J Day N*gga....
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #2 on: May 25, 2008, 04:28:32 pm »
Nice work. And to the leecher, life would be so much easier with labor and without requests.
Being Australian is about driving in a German car to an Irish pub for a Belgian beer, and then travelling home, grabbing an Indian curry or a Turkish kebab on the way, to sit on Swedish furniture and watch American shows on a Japanese TV.

Bellend

  • Klass Klown
  • ***
  • Posts: 297
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #3 on: May 25, 2008, 07:24:39 pm »
and btw please consider adding the godmode sp mode, i need it very much thx :wink2
Why don't you just use the godmode.sqs script from the SCP?

Bellend

  • Klass Klown
  • ***
  • Posts: 297
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #4 on: May 25, 2008, 10:58:39 pm »

I got a PM about that you die using the trainer in Sahrani Life v1.25. This doesn't happen on my system. Anyone else having this problem?

zhangweizheng3

  • Relentless Teamkiller
  • **
  • Posts: 75
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #5 on: May 26, 2008, 02:59:37 am »
Quote
Why don't you just use the godmode.sqs script from the SCP?
well, the intro resets everytime i type in the script and it doesn't affect team
 :icon_sad2

$h00t

  • Poptart
  • *
  • Posts: 8
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #6 on: May 26, 2008, 03:48:43 am »
Strange thing with using this trainer, when activated, it disables all of the other menus from the flags... but you can't put the money in the bank.. !

Bellend

  • Klass Klown
  • ***
  • Posts: 297
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #7 on: May 26, 2008, 04:16:27 am »
Oh I see, make sure the action list of the flags is showing when you activate the trainer.

qwertykeygerb

  • Cheater Apprentice
  • *
  • Posts: 16
  • Tonight you dine in hell
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #8 on: May 28, 2008, 10:40:01 pm »
Yeah if you wanna know, this is how I use that wonderful trainer :

Spawn, go to bank, ALT + 1, write something like 1215431684651 and it will send 999.999 $ to your account and money keeps at 999.999 $ in inventory. Do that until you are at 16.600.000 (cause you can't have more on account).

Then, to be able to use flags like licenses and shops, I have to press Escape, choose to leave and then Disconnect, and get back in game by pressing O.K. ^^




-Well thank you so much Bellend !-
« Last Edit: June 01, 2008, 10:01:12 pm by qwertykeygerb »

ANZAC

  • Cheater Apprentice
  • *
  • Posts: 13
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #9 on: June 12, 2008, 03:39:20 pm »
I have had little or no joy with this.

I will spawn in, hit the hotkey and it slows the whole game (like lag) and wont give me the funds, hit it again and it will crash the game. That and the irritating flag bug, where it wont let me access menus. Obviously, I have been playing on servers without battleye.

What version is this one built for? The servers I play on are Sahrani life 1.32.

This seems to happen with both the versions aswell, the one without unlim warfare funds and the one with.

[TKC]phranz

  • Insane Joker
  • ****
  • Posts: 540
  • srsly
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #10 on: June 12, 2008, 04:49:14 pm »
What version is this one built for? The servers I play on are Sahrani life 1.32 .

ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
the iq's around here are god awfull low!

ANZAC

  • Cheater Apprentice
  • *
  • Posts: 13
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #11 on: June 13, 2008, 05:01:12 am »
Wow Phranz, you are my new captain obvious! What I was getting at was the version of the map, wondering if that mattered.

Bellend

  • Klass Klown
  • ***
  • Posts: 297
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #12 on: June 14, 2008, 12:10:48 am »
Trainer has been updated to fix the issues mentioned above.

darkray

  • Intentional Cheater
  • **
  • Posts: 26
  • Get Money! Fuck Bitches!
    • View Profile
    • darkray1
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #13 on: June 14, 2008, 06:29:26 am »
He's right the trainer does not work anymore since battleeye or w/e these servers use detect your program. I've tried every and all things and its no way you can use the money from the trainer on Sahrani Life 1.32 :icon_cry2 . Hopefully you can fix this problem bellend  :icon_biggrin2. thnx & GL :icon_thumbsup
DRay

Lovestohackarma

  • Online Villain
  • ***
  • Posts: 105
    • View Profile
Re: ArmA v1.14.5256 - Sahrani Life Money Trainer
« Reply #14 on: June 15, 2008, 05:37:03 am »
He's right the trainer does not work anymore since battleeye or w/e these servers use detect your program. I've tried every and all things and its no way you can use the money from the trainer on Sahrani Life 1.32 :icon_cry2 . Hopefully you can fix this problem bellend  :icon_biggrin2. thnx & GL :icon_thumbsup

We are working on making a BattlEye bypass or fix. You'll find the the post here: http://tkc-community.net/forum/index.php?topic=7672.0