Author Topic: MOUNT AND BLADE Super AutoBlock ( tap to block ) v1.72 + Steam Retail  (Read 12309 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Steve

  • Cheater Apprentice
  • *
  • Posts: 12
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT AND BLADE Super AutoBlock ( tap to block ) v1.72 + Steam Retail
« Reply #90 on: April 28, 2018, 07:31:31 am »
i actually just guessed the password first try im such a god

Yeah what is it..?
If you can't get it, you honestly don't deserve to have it.
I have a C++ Textbook :D

idogadol

  • First Post
  • *
  • Posts: 1
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT AND BLADE Super AutoBlock ( tap to block ) v1.72 + Steam Retail
« Reply #91 on: April 28, 2018, 08:41:28 pm »
MOUNT AND BLADE Super AutoBlock ( tap to block ) v1.72 + Steam Retail



Super Autoblock , make sure block settings are set to

Automatic , then read the read me inside the injector or the cheat.

Aimbot Removed ( public version )

Tap Right Mouse to AutoBlock.

Download:
http://tkc-community.net/forum/index.php?action=downloads;sa=view;down=469

Have fun.

Where can I purchase the private version?

james_martin

  • First Post
  • *
  • Posts: 1
    • View Profile
There is some issue i cant fix. Here's pic.
https://gyazo.com/2e30625498838c43cffb1ee23c0127dd

If you dont trust that link here's text:

Sorry but the File DLL is missins is none existent or Config.ini is
missing! i cannot proceed with injection these files must be in
the same folder as the inector.

da fck is that? my m8 has the same hack, but it works on his PC.

JohnFlower

  • Klass Klown
  • ***
  • Posts: 336
  • ich habe einen klenin penis
    • View Profile
There is some issue i cant fix. Here's pic.
https://gyazo.com/2e30625498838c43cffb1ee23c0127dd

If you dont trust that link here's text:

Sorry but the File DLL is missins is none existent or Config.ini is
missing! i cannot proceed with injection these files must be in
the same folder as the inector.

da fck is that? my m8 has the same hack, but it works on his PC.

It legit tells u, the files need to be in the same location. So put them all in one folder and then it should work.

andromalaga

  • Poptart
  • *
  • Posts: 3
    • View Profile
Hi Mrmedic, I would like to get access to the private version of mount and blade wb cheat you made, how can i contact with you...
« Last Edit: May 05, 2018, 10:24:42 pm by ZOldDude »

MrMedic

  • MasstKer
  • ********
  • Posts: 8900
  • programmer/dev/software engineer
    • View Profile
Hi Mrmedic, I would like to get access to the private version of mount and blade wb cheat you made, how can i contact with you...

i do not sell cheats any more pal , basically i simply do not have the time free , real life has taken over for the moment , soon as things calm down , i will go back to hacking again , keep watching the forum one day out of the blue there will be a new super hack from me , for this or some other game.

that day you will know i have returned.
EnCoded Message: i3iy9yl8kr2xf3g2Txs3pr6ye3ya7jg5ty2z

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=62_7-AYfdkQ
you need a paypal account for the private versions.

Website:
http://bit.ly/medic101

Teamspeak 3: 85.236.101.5:10157

TimoTay

  • Poptart
  • *
  • Posts: 5
    • View Profile
Hi Mrmedic, I would like to get access to the private version of mount and blade wb cheat you made, how can i contact with you...

i do not sell cheats any more pal , basically i simply do not have the time free , real life has taken over for the moment , soon as things calm down , i will go back to hacking again , keep watching the forum one day out of the blue there will be a new super hack from me , for this or some other game.

that day you will know i have returned.

That day will never happen :(

Warsking5

  • First Post
  • *
  • Posts: 1
    • View Profile
Guys i didnt understand how auto chamber works ._.

Genelkurmay

  • First Post
  • *
  • Posts: 1
    • View Profile
Yeah i did not understand it too. Also i'm at the TS3.

JohnFlower

  • Klass Klown
  • ***
  • Posts: 336
  • ich habe einen klenin penis
    • View Profile
Yeah i did not understand it too. Also i'm at the TS3.


this hack does not even work with the new update for M&B and MrMedic has not been on here or the ts for a while.

Swadianborn

  • First Post
  • *
  • Posts: 1
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT AND BLADE Super AutoBlock ( tap to block ) v1.72 + Steam Retail
« Reply #100 on: June 12, 2018, 02:01:09 am »
The Music freaked me out I throwed up my headphones  :icon_laugh

Apex23

  • Poptart
  • *
  • Posts: 3
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT AND BLADE Super AutoBlock ( tap to block ) v1.72 + Steam Retail
« Reply #101 on: July 20, 2018, 12:41:59 pm »
hello, how do i use this?

Apex23

  • Poptart
  • *
  • Posts: 3
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT AND BLADE Super AutoBlock ( tap to block ) v1.72 + Steam Retail
« Reply #102 on: July 20, 2018, 01:01:31 pm »
ive got 2 questions mrmedic sir.

1. what do i do with the file? do i need to move it into a folder before running the injector?

2. How does auto block work? one tap only and every attacks will be blocked? or one tap every attack from enemy? i do the second one but it blocks wrong direction
« Last Edit: July 20, 2018, 01:11:51 pm by Apex23 »

MrMedic

  • MasstKer
  • ********
  • Posts: 8900
  • programmer/dev/software engineer
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT AND BLADE Super AutoBlock ( tap to block ) v1.72 + Steam Retail
« Reply #103 on: July 20, 2018, 11:11:38 pm »
tap tap ... block block etc

ps i am not sure if this works with the latest version , i made it for 1.172 and they have changed quite a lot in 1.173, good luck hope it works for you all. :smile
EnCoded Message: i3iy9yl8kr2xf3g2Txs3pr6ye3ya7jg5ty2z

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=62_7-AYfdkQ
you need a paypal account for the private versions.

Website:
http://bit.ly/medic101

Teamspeak 3: 85.236.101.5:10157

blade126

  • First Post
  • *
  • Posts: 1
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT AND BLADE Super AutoBlock ( tap to block ) v1.72 + Steam Retail
« Reply #104 on: August 24, 2018, 02:51:20 am »
Auto-block still works flawlessly buuuuut, auto chamber seems to be broken unfortunately, my friend said he got it working one day and when he turned it off it just decided to stop working again even when he turned it back on. I can only pray for a hotfix at this point :P