Author Topic: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2  (Read 23838 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

MrMedic

  • MasstKer
  • ********
  • Posts: 8900
  • programmer/dev/software engineer
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #75 on: February 23, 2014, 05:52:13 pm »
I'm done with the 'support desk' now if you can't get it to work you will have to figure it out on your own. :smile
EnCoded Message: i3iy9yl8kr2xf3g2Txs3pr6ye3ya7jg5ty2z

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=62_7-AYfdkQ
you need a paypal account for the private versions.

Website:
http://bit.ly/medic101

Teamspeak 3: 85.236.101.5:10157

Cookieman

  • Cheater Apprentice
  • *
  • Posts: 13
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #76 on: February 23, 2014, 09:23:03 pm »
How can I turn my av off???

anderslise

  • Intentional Cheater
  • **
  • Posts: 38
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #77 on: February 23, 2014, 09:36:31 pm »
I get the hack menu when I start the game up. I copied your (MrMedic)'s game settings and made sure the game runs in directx9.

I see the following in the multiplayer character tab:

Notice there's no box..

I did everything as told at the start, but to no avail..

I also get the menu in-game, but no ESP and no aimbot.
It all works on native, but MrMedic said it worked on NW as well, which wont work for me
« Last Edit: February 24, 2014, 10:51:34 am by anderslise »

ne0burn3r

  • First Post
  • *
  • Posts: 1
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #78 on: February 23, 2014, 09:58:18 pm »
Everything work for me excepct autoblock. I got steam version and i've set block option to "Automatic" and Block key to "Middle mouse" and tried with "G" and "Right mouse" too.

I've do everything in pictures, i don't know why it doesn't work but aimbot work fine and wallhack too, i'm on native.

Edit: In intrustion.txt it says we need to keep tapping block key to do autoblock, how it work exaclty ? Thought it block automaticly attacks without pressing a key o_O
« Last Edit: February 23, 2014, 10:10:33 pm by ne0burn3r »

Vreeland

  • Online Villain
  • ***
  • Posts: 190
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #79 on: February 23, 2014, 10:35:23 pm »
Everything work for me excepct autoblock. I got steam version and i've set block option to "Automatic" and Block key to "Middle mouse" and tried with "G" and "Right mouse" too.

I've do everything in pictures, i don't know why it doesn't work but aimbot work fine and wallhack too, i'm on native.

Edit: In intrustion.txt it says we need to keep tapping block key to do autoblock, how it work exaclty ? Thought it block automaticly attacks without pressing a key o_O

When you see the enemy start to swing, you need to click your block key. It will block in the correct direction. When he swings again, you click your block key again.
You cannot hold down your block key. And it does not block automatically if you don't press your block key each time. It simply blocks in the correct direction, you need to time it right.
?A toast to the proud Lannister children: The dwarf, the cripple and the Mother of Madness.?

?There is only one hell, princess. The one we live in now.?

ZOldDude

  • The Unknown Rank!
  • Administrator
  • MasstKer
  • *
  • Posts: 20874
  • Old School TKC
    • View Profile
    • Admin
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #80 on: February 23, 2014, 10:39:17 pm »
out of 364 downloads as of right now , 4 people can't get it to work 360 people can get it to work .. well done to those who made it , better luck next time to those who didnt. :icon_thumbsup

OS issues?

*While we crash and burn, small, low tech, agrarian societies such as the Hmong in the mountains of Laos will continue on without so much as blinking an eye.*

workachev

  • Online Villain
  • ***
  • Posts: 109
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #81 on: February 24, 2014, 04:20:06 am »
I'm an odd case, everything works for me except aim adjustment, no matter what number I put for aim adjustment the bot always aims at the same spot.

anderslise

  • Intentional Cheater
  • **
  • Posts: 38
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #82 on: February 24, 2014, 12:06:01 pm »
out of 364 downloads as of right now , 4 people can't get it to work 360 people can get it to work .. well done to those who made it , better luck next time to those who didnt. :icon_thumbsup

OS issues?

I'm running Windows 7 64x on both my laptop and my desktop and it doesnt work on either of them (in NW)

EmmaWHATson

  • Cheater Apprentice
  • *
  • Posts: 16
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #83 on: February 24, 2014, 01:00:13 pm »
Software working great. Excited of new version!)

CMEPTb12345

  • Cheater Apprentice
  • *
  • Posts: 10
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #84 on: February 24, 2014, 02:23:23 pm »
GOOD

CMEPTb12345

  • Cheater Apprentice
  • *
  • Posts: 10
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #85 on: February 24, 2014, 02:30:59 pm »
does not start mb in the window :icon_sad2

EmmaWHATson

  • Cheater Apprentice
  • *
  • Posts: 16
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #86 on: February 24, 2014, 07:10:32 pm »
лах)

zara44444

  • Cheater Apprentice
  • *
  • Posts: 24
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #87 on: February 24, 2014, 08:08:30 pm »
dose mods like NeoGK

wont make the hack work just asking
if it was true i'l delete the mod for the hack to work

Gordanrf

  • Cheater Apprentice
  • *
  • Posts: 10
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #88 on: February 25, 2014, 07:02:52 am »
Will this work with Persistent world?

MrMedic

  • MasstKer
  • ********
  • Posts: 8900
  • programmer/dev/software engineer
    • View Profile
Re: MOUNT & BLADE AIMBOT ALL VERSIONS V1.2
« Reply #89 on: February 25, 2014, 07:51:17 am »
it's working on all warbands ( 32 and 64 bit os ) including Napoleonic Wars.

when i make a hack it works .. you must be doing something wrong.

« Last Edit: February 25, 2014, 08:01:07 am by MrMedic »
EnCoded Message: i3iy9yl8kr2xf3g2Txs3pr6ye3ya7jg5ty2z

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=62_7-AYfdkQ
you need a paypal account for the private versions.

Website:
http://bit.ly/medic101

Teamspeak 3: 85.236.101.5:10157